Sophie Mok
CLASSICAL

Sophie Mok

Oct
23
Fri
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - The Music of John Williams: Star Wars & More
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·7:30 PM
$55+
Oct
24
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - The Music of John Williams: Star Wars & More
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·3:00 PM
$55+
Oct
31
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Halloween at Hogwarts
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·11:00 AM
$59+
Oct
31
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Halloween at Hogwarts
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·2:00 PM
$71+
Nov
25
Wed
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Cirque Holiday Pops
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·4:00 PM
$74+
Nov
27
Fri
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Cirque Holiday Pops
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·3:00 PM
$74+
Nov
27
Fri
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Cirque Holiday Pops
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·7:30 PM
$74+
Nov
28
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Cirque Holiday Pops
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·3:00 PM
$74+
Nov
28
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Cirque Holiday Pops
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·7:30 PM
$64+
Dec
9
Wed
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Holiday Pops
New Bern, NC·New Bern Riverfront Convention Center·3:00 PM
$77+
Dec
9
Wed
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Holiday Pops
New Bern, NC·New Bern Riverfront Convention Center·7:30 PM
$78+
Dec
16
Wed
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Holiday Pops
Wilmington, NC·Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center·3:00 PM
$52+
Dec
16
Wed
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Holiday Pops
Wilmington, NC·Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center·7:30 PM
$90+
Jan
2
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Epic Adventures from Narnia & More
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·1:00 PM
$71+
Jan
2
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Epic Adventures from Narnia & More
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·4:00 PM
$82+
Jan
8
Fri
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Legends of the 60s & 70s
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·8:00 PM
$101+
Jan
9
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Legends of the 60s & 70s
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·8:00 PM
$55+
Jan
28
Thu
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Tchaikovsky's Serenade For Strings
Pinehurst, NC·Owens Auditorium at Bradshaw Performing Arts Center·7:30 PM
$86+
Jan
29
Fri
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Tchaikovsky Serenade For Strings
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·12:00 PM
$69+
Jan
31
Sun
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Tchaikovsky's Serenade For Strings
Wilmington, NC·Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center·3:00 PM
$52+
Feb
13
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Dancing in the Street: The Music of Motown
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·3:00 PM
$92+
Feb
13
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Dancing in the Street: The Music of Motown
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·8:00 PM
$64+
May
8
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Carnival of the Animals
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·1:00 PM
$82+
May
8
Sat
North Carolina Symphony: Sophie Mok - Carnival of the Animals
Raleigh, NC·Meymandi Concert Hall At Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts·4:00 PM
$71+