ALTERNATIVE

Arch Enemy

19 events·Prices compared across 10+ marketplaces
StubHub
Vivid Seats
Gametime
Ticketmaster
TickPick
SeatGeek
Oct
20
Tue
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Tue, Oct 20·Atlanta, GA·Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA·5:00 PM
$73+
Oct
21
Wed
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Wed, Oct 21·Charlotte, NC·The Fillmore - Charlotte·6:00 PM
$48+
Oct
22
Thu
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Thu, Oct 22·Raleigh, NC·The Ritz - Raleigh·6:00 PM
$50+
Oct
24
Sat
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Sat, Oct 24·New York, NY·Palladium Times Square·6:00 PM
$59+
Oct
25
Sun
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Sun, Oct 25·Silver Spring, MD·The Fillmore Silver Spring·6:00 PM
$56+
Oct
26
Mon
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Mon, Oct 26·Philadelphia, PA·Theatre Of The Living Arts·6:00 PM
$69+
Oct
28
Wed
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahila Murder
Wed, Oct 28·Worcester, MA·Worcester Palladium·6:00 PM
$55+
Oct
30
Fri
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Fri, Oct 30·Quebec, QC·Centre Videotron·6:00 PM
$61+
Oct
31
Sat
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Sat, Oct 31·Montreal, QC·Olympia Theatre - Montreal·6:00 PM
$59+
Nov
3
Tue
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Tue, Nov 3·Chicago, IL·Concord Music Hall·5:00 PM
$74+
Nov
4
Wed
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Wed, Nov 4·Royal Oak, MI·Royal Oak Music Theatre·5:00 PM
$44+
Nov
5
Thu
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Thu, Nov 5·Cleveland, OH·Agora Theatre·6:00 PM
$32+
Nov
7
Sat
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Sat, Nov 7·Minneapolis, MN·The Fillmore - Minneapolis Presented by Affinity Plus·6:00 PM
$77+
Nov
8
Sun
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Sun, Nov 8·Winnipeg, MB·Burton Cummings Theatre·6:00 PM
$67+
Nov
9
Mon
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Mon, Nov 9·Saskatoon, SK·Coors Event Centre - SK·5:00 PM
$76+
Nov
11
Wed
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahila Murder
Wed, Nov 11·Calgary, AB·MacEwan Hall·6:00 PM
$74+
Nov
12
Thu
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Thu, Nov 12·Edmonton, AB·Midway - Edmonton·5:00 PM
$71+
Nov
16
Mon
Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder
Mon, Nov 16·Seattle, WA·The Showbox·6:00 PM
$68+
Nov
18
Wed
Arch Enemy
Wed, Nov 18·Sacramento, CA·Ace of Spades·7:00 PM
$39+
All events loaded

Arch Enemy ticket prices

The cheapest Arch Enemy ticket right now is $32 all-in for Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder at Agora Theatre, Cleveland on Thu, Nov 5, 2026. Across 19 upcoming shows, starting prices run from $32 to $77 depending on the date and venue. All prices include fees.

Frequently asked questions

How much are Arch Enemy tickets?

The cheapest Arch Enemy ticket right now is $32 all-in for Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder at Agora Theatre, Cleveland on Thu, Nov 5, 2026. Across 19 upcoming shows, starting prices run from $32 to $77 depending on the date and venue. Prices are fee-inclusive and move with demand; Tixplorer compares every major marketplace in real time so you always see the lowest available all-in price for each show.

When is the next Arch Enemy show?

The next Arch Enemy show is Arch Enemy & The Black Dahlia Murder on Tue, Oct 20, 2026 at Heaven Stage at Masquerade - GA, Atlanta, with tickets from $73.

Where is the cheapest place to buy Arch Enemy tickets?

There is no single cheapest site: the same seats are often listed on several marketplaces with different fees. Tixplorer shows the all-in price from Vivid Seats, Gametime, TickPick, TicketNetwork, Ticketmaster and other marketplaces side by side for every Arch Enemy show, sorted lowest first, so you can pick the cheapest one and check out on that site.

Compare ticket sites →